Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Autotech Tuning Ltd.

Exeter, Regatul Unit

Autotech Tuning Ltd., Exeter, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13358285 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

100.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 69.000 £2025: 100.000 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator30.04.202230.04.202330.04.202430.04.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme−673,00 £−4.641,00 £8.121,00 £12.893,00 £
Mitarbeiterzahl1111
Kassenbestand1.454,00 £2.552,00 £376,00 £1.311,00 £
Gewinn—−3.968,00 £e−6.036,00 £e10.799,00 £e
Umsatz——69.000 £e100.000 £e
Umsatzrendite——−8,7 %e10,8 %e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter——69.000 £e100.000 £e
Umsatz CAGR———44,9 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-04-302023-04-302024-04-302025-04-30
Sachanlagen50.23845.74360.42365.924
Anlagevermögen50.23845.74360.42365.924
Umlaufvermögen1.4542.5523761.311
Bargeld zur Verfügung1.4542.5523761.311
Gläubiger52.36552.93652.67854.342
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-50.911-50.384-52.302-53.031
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten-673-4.6418.12112.893
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-673-4.641-10.677122
Aktienkapital1111
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-674-4.642-10.678121
Anlagenmaschinen28.50823.37723.81535.905
Kraftfahrzeuge19.68016.13825.10520.586
Computerausrüstung2.0506.22811.5039.433
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen61.26666.25494.198114.169
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen11.02820.51133.77548.245
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente48.67029.10252.67854.342
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen—4.988—19.971
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—9.483—14.470
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente——18.79812.771
Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren——18.79812.771

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

    11.02.2025 Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

  2. Sitz: Suite 2 the Barbican Centre …

    25.04.2022 Sitz: Suite 2 the Barbican Centre Lustleigh Close Marsh Barton …

  3. Eintragung

    26.04.2021 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: 33 Laurel Drive Uphill …

    26.04.2021 Sitz: 33 Laurel Drive Uphill Weston-Super-Mare, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor F. Ch. Sampson

    26.04.2021 Direktor Frederick Christopher Sampson

    Cho
  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    26.04.2021 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Autotech Tuning Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Autotech Tuning Ltd.?
Autotech Tuning Ltd. is registered under the number 13358285 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Autotech Tuning Ltd. registered?
Autotech Tuning Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Exeter, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Autotech Tuning Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Autotech Tuning Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Autotech Tuning Ltd.
legal_nameAutotech Tuning Ltd.
legal_cityExeter
registration_authority_entity_id13358285
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line14 & 15 Southernhay West
legal_postal_codeEX1 1PL
headquarters_cityExeter
headquarters_postal_codeEX1 1PL
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6551883350
sourceregistry